My Loyalty Ladder

MLLP ACCUMULATION PLAN


MLLP - My Loyalty Ladder Points



Please Read How To Start Page Before Procceding


Self Purchase MLLP


50% MLLP of allocated MLLP to each product or service



UNI LEVEL MLLP


20% MLLP (Will be distributed as per the table below) of allocated MLLP to each product or service

LEVELMLLP
110%
26%
34%


MLLP MOTIVATION BOOSTER


2.5 MLLP for every Direct Referal Entry into the Matrix

LEVELMEMBERSMLLP
137.50
2933.75
327202.50
Payout MLLP243.75

BONUS RE-ENTRIES & NEW ENTRY

MLLP Motivation Booster Re-entry

Star New Entry

Total Bonus Worth 300 MLLP

MLLP MULTIPLIER PLAN

AUTOFILL BINARY MLLP

LEVELENTRY MLLPPAYOUT MLLP
STAR506414
STAR PLUS15016892
BRONZE30031634
SILVER75077210
GOLD2250238630
DIAMOND6750727640
PLATINUM135002420760
RUBY270004766520
TOPAZ540009723540
TOTAL18009240

AUTOFILL TRINARY MLLP

LEVELENTRY MLLPPAYOUT MLLP
STAR5014052
STAR PLUS15036306
BRONZE30060462
SILVER750150780
GOLD2250482340
DIAMOND67501483770
PLATINUM135004781400
RUBY270009322800
TOPAZ5400018513600
TOTAL34845510

TOTAL PAYOUT MLLP (BINARY + TRINARY) = 52854750

BONUS RE-ENTRY MLLP (BINARY + TRINARY) = 27408900

MLLP MULTIPLIER PLAN DETAIL